2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 15 D6
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3B47141E-AC30-4ABA-AA07-C13D45E96AEB&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 Pine-Richland : Pine-Richland Soccer Club - B20043333303 18 17  9  26  0 0
 Harmar : Harmar - BU14 Lawrence0303333318 4  20  24  0 0
 Riverside : Riverside BU15 - Zona3333xxxx12 19  2  21  0 0
 Old Allegheny : Old Allegheny - BU14/153303010 10 16  23  39  0 0
 Freeport : Freeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-0530300 006 -24  38  14  1 0
 Sewickley : SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - 030100  4 -8  28  20  0 0
 SVSA : SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha 0  xxxx0 -1  3  2  0 0
 North Hills : North Hills - B2004 Andreakos0000 00 0 -37  40  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 LC United : LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D63331333322 34  12  46  0 0
 Fox Chapel : Fox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer0333133 16 25  21  46  0 0
 Avonworth : Avonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz0301333 13 10  20  30  0 0
 Shaler : D5 U14 Shaler Salego0330330012 2  18  20  0 0
 North Allegheny - Koah : NASC-U14B-D6-Koah0013033010 3  18  21  0 0
 North Allegheny - Catlos : NASC-U14B-D6-Catlos000300 03 -26  34  8  0 0
 Twin Boro : Twin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d60000000 0 -34  45  11  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417935  Riverview Park  12:30 PM  1 Old Allegheny vs Twin BoroOld Allegheny - BU14/15 11 vs.Twin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d60
 417934  Osborne school  03:00 PM  14 Sewickley vs RiversideSAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 0 vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona5
 417936  Denny Field  03:30 PM  2 Shaler vs LC UnitedD5 U14 Shaler Salego 2 vs.LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D64

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417940  TBD   --    --  North Hills vs SewickleyNorth Hills - B2004 Andreakos 2 vs.SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6)9
 417939  Brush Creek Park  01:00 PM  LG Riverside vs HarmarRiverside BU15 - Zona 6 vs.Harmar - BU14 Lawrence0
 417938  Freeport U14/U16 Field  02:30 PM  1 Freeport vs Twin BoroFreeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-05 6 vs.Twin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d62
 417943  Yzone Lower Fields  04:30 PM  LG LC United vs Fox ChapelLC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D6 5 vs.Fox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer1
 417944  C & G  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Catlos vs ShalerNASC-U14B-D6-Catlos 0 vs.D5 U14 Shaler Salego4
 417941  Beeman Field  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Koah vs Pine-RichlandNASC-U14B-D6-Koah 0 vs.Pine-Richland Soccer Club - B20041
 417942  Lenzner Field  05:15 PM  1 Avonworth vs Old AlleghenyAvonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz 1 vs.Old Allegheny - BU14/153

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417949  TBD   --    --  Twin Boro vs AvonworthTwin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d6 2 vs.Avonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz7
 417951  Route 910 Field  12:30 PM  2 Fox Chapel vs North Allegheny - CatlosFox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer 5 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Catlos0
 417948  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  1 Old Allegheny vs LC UnitedOld Allegheny - BU14/15 3 vs.LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D64
 417945  Harmar Fields  02:00 PM  1 Harmar vs North HillsHarmar - BU14 Lawrence 5 vs.North Hills - B2004 Andreakos0
 417947  Osborne school  03:00 PM  14 Sewickley vs Pine-RichlandSAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 3 vs.Pine-Richland Soccer Club - B20044
 417946  Freeport U14/U16 Field  03:45 PM  1 Freeport vs RiversideFreeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-05 0 vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona4
 417950  C & G  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Koah vs ShalerNASC-U14B-D6-Koah 0 vs.D5 U14 Shaler Salego1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417952  Reis Run Lower Field  12:00 PM  3 North Hills vs FreeportNorth Hills - B2004 Andreakos 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-053
 417957  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  1 Old Allegheny vs North Allegheny - CatlosOld Allegheny - BU14/15 7 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Catlos0
 417953  Pine Park  01:15 PM  1 Pine-Richland vs HarmarPine-Richland Soccer Club - B2004 2 vs.Harmar - BU14 Lawrence0
 417954  Osborne school  03:00 PM  14 Sewickley vs North Allegheny - KoahSAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 4 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Koah4
 417955  Lenzner Field  03:30 PM  1 Avonworth vs RiversideAvonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz 2 vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona6
 417958  Denny Field  03:30 PM  2 Shaler vs Fox ChapelD5 U14 Shaler Salego 3 vs.Fox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417932  Reis Run Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 North Hills vs North Allegheny - KoahNorth Hills - B2004 Andreakos 0 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Koah5

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417975  TBD   --    --  North Allegheny - Koah vs HarmarNASC-U14B-D6-Koah 1 vs.Harmar - BU14 Lawrence2
 417978  Lenzner Field  12:00 PM  1 Avonworth vs LC UnitedAvonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz 4 vs.LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D64
 417974  Graham Park  01:00 PM  F-LG SVSA vs North HillsSVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha   vs.North Hills - B2004 Andreakos 
 417973  Freeport Community Park  01:45 PM  1619 Freeport vs Pine-RichlandFreeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-05 0 vs.Pine-Richland Soccer Club - B20046
 417976  Osborne school  03:00 PM  14 Sewickley vs Fox ChapelSAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 2 vs.Fox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer9
 417977  Denny Field  03:00 PM  2 Shaler vs Old AlleghenyD5 U14 Shaler Salego 5 vs.Old Allegheny - BU14/153
 417979  C & G  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Catlos vs Twin BoroNASC-U14B-D6-Catlos 3 vs.Twin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d62

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417956  Yzone Lower Fields  06:15 PM  11v1 LC United vs Twin BoroLC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D6 9 vs.Twin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d62

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417983  TBD   --    --  North Allegheny - Koah vs FreeportNASC-U14B-D6-Koah 8 vs.Freeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-051
 417981  Reis Run Lower Field  12:00 PM  3 North Hills vs LC UnitedNorth Hills - B2004 Andreakos 0 vs.LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D69
 417986  Route 910 Field  12:30 PM  2 Fox Chapel vs Old AlleghenyFox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer 8 vs.Old Allegheny - BU14/158
 417980  Harmar Fields  02:10 PM  1 Harmar vs SewickleyHarmar - BU14 Lawrence 4 vs.SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6)2
 417984  McKinley Field  02:30 PM  U12 Twin Boro vs ShalerTwin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d6 1 vs.D5 U14 Shaler Salego2
 417985  C & G  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Catlos vs AvonworthNASC-U14B-D6-Catlos 4 vs.Avonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz8

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417968  Pine Park  02:30 AM  1 Pine-Richland vs North HillsPine-Richland Soccer Club - B2004 9 vs.North Hills - B2004 Andreakos0
 417969  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  1 Old Allegheny vs HarmarOld Allegheny - BU14/15 4 vs.Harmar - BU14 Lawrence5
 417971  Yzone Lower Fields  02:30 PM  LG LC United vs North Allegheny - CatlosLC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D6 4 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Catlos0
 417972  Denny Field  03:30 PM  2 Shaler vs AvonworthD5 U14 Shaler Salego 1 vs.Avonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz3
 417966  Freeport Community Park  03:45 PM  1619 Freeport vs SewickleyFreeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-05   vs.SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 
 417967  Graham Park  04:30 PM  D-LG SVSA vs North Allegheny - KoahSVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha 2 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Koah3
 417970  McKinley Field  04:30 PM  U12 Twin Boro vs Fox ChapelTwin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d6 2 vs.Fox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer7

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417965  Route 910 Field  12:30 PM  2 Fox Chapel vs FreeportFox Chapel - 2003 -Ellermeyer 12 vs.Freeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-051
 417964  Yzone Lower Fields  01:00 PM  LG LC United vs North Allegheny - KoahLC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D6 7 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Koah0
 417959  Harmar Fields  03:50 PM  1 Harmar vs ShalerHarmar - BU14 Lawrence 3 vs.D5 U14 Shaler Salego2
 417960  Brush Creek Park  04:00 PM  LG SVSA vs Old AlleghenySVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha   vs.Old Allegheny - BU14/15 
 417961  Beeman Field  05:00 PM  1 North Allegheny - Catlos vs SewickleyNASC-U14B-D6-Catlos   vs.SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2003/04/05 - U14/13 Hamill (D6) 
 417962  McKinley Field  05:30 PM  U12 Twin Boro vs North HillsTwin Boro - U14 Hoolahan d6   vs.North Hills - B2004 Andreakos 
 417963  Lenzner Field  05:45 PM  1 Avonworth vs Pine-RichlandAvonworth 2004B D6 - Shantz 5 vs.Pine-Richland Soccer Club - B20040

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417933  Richland Park  02:15 PM  14 Pine-Richland vs North Allegheny - CatlosPine-Richland Soccer Club - B2004 4 vs.NASC-U14B-D6-Catlos1
 417931  Harmar Fields  03:00 PM  1 Harmar vs FreeportHarmar - BU14 Lawrence 5 vs.Freeport-Boys Zukowski D6 04-053






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.