2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 20&U
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3ED15D04-AA91-4EA0-81E2-3DDE329979DD&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-013033333 18 27  7  34  0 0
 A1 : SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan30133 3 13 9  15  24  0 0
 A5 : Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-01333030  12 23  10  33  2 0
 A7 : NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet0330330 12 4  15  19  2 0
 A4 : Tri City U19 Boys Barca0303030 9 -10  32  22  0 0
 A3 : Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01301300  7 -14  24  10  0 0
 A2 : Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa03000   3 -17  31  14  0 0
 A8 : Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter000000  0 -22  27  5  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413400  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan 7 vs.Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa3
 413401  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01 1 vs.Tri City U19 Boys Barca0
 413402  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-01 2 vs.NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet1
 413403  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-01 3 vs.Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413404  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa 5 vs.Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-011
 413405  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Tri City U19 Boys Barca 3 vs.SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan2
 413406  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-010
 413407  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter 0 vs.Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-017

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413408  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa 2 vs.Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-017
 413409  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01 3 vs.SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan3
 413410  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-01 5 vs.Tri City U19 Boys Barca2
 413411  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet 4 vs.Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413412  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan 2 vs.Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-011
 413413  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-017
 413414  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01 3 vs.NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet1
 413415  Valley High Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Tri City U19 Boys Barca 4 vs.Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413419  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-01 15 vs.Tri City U19 Boys Barca3
 413418  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-01 9 vs.Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-011
 413417  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet 9 vs.Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa3
 413416  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter 1 vs.SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan4

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413420  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa   vs.SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan 
 413422  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet 2 vs.Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-011
 413423  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-015
 413421  Valley High Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Tri City U19 Boys Barca 6 vs.Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-011

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413425  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan 6 vs.Tri City U19 Boys Barca4
 413424  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01   vs.Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa 
 413427  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-01   vs.Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter 
 413426  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-01 5 vs.NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet1

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413429  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3SV North - COED U16/20 D6 Zamberlan   vs.Freeport-Boys Prendergast D6 99-00-01 
 413430  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Freeport-Boys Skoda D5 99-00-01   vs.Freeport-Boys Loevlie D5 99-00-01 
 413431  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Avonworth 1999B D6 - Dexter   vs.NASC-U19B-D5-Zolet 
 413428  Valley High Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Tri City U19 Boys Barca   vs.Fox Chapel B99 - Nishikawa 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.