|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413332 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Deer Lakes BU18 | 9 | vs. | New Manchester FC | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413336 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | New Manchester FC | 1 | vs. | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 7 | 413337 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 2 | vs. | HASC BOYS U16 | 0 | 413338 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | 3 | vs. | HASC BOYS U17 | 9 | 413339 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU18 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413340 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Deer Lakes BU18 | 9 | vs. | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 2 | 413341 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | HASC BOYS U16 | 0 | vs. | New Manchester FC | 1 | 413342 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | HASC BOYS U17 | 6 | vs. | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 0 | 413343 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A2 | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 4 | vs. | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413348 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 1 | vs. | HASC BOYS U17 | 3 | 413345 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU18 | 10 | 413347 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 5 | vs. | HASC BOYS U16 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413349 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | HASC BOYS U16 | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU18 | 8 | 413350 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 3 | vs. | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 3 | 413351 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | 12 | vs. | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 1 | 413344 | Harrison Hills Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | HASC BOYS U17 | 9 | vs. | New Manchester FC | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413354 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU18 | 6 | 413355 | Graham Park | 04:30 PM | E | A8 vs A9 | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 5 | vs. | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 6 | Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413346 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413356 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Deer Lakes BU18 | 2 | vs. | HASC BOYS U17 | 0 | 440001 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | 4 | vs. | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 6 | 440002 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 6 | vs. | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 1 | 413333 | Harmar Twp. Park | 12:30 PM | 10 | A2 vs A6 | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 11 | vs. | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 0 | Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440009 | Graham Park | 12:00 AM | D | A4 vs A8 | HASC BOYS U17 | 7 | vs. | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440003 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | 8 | 440005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | 1 | vs. | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 4 | 440004 | Harrison Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 0 | vs. | HASC BOYS U17 | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 05, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413357 | Harmar Fields | 06:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone | | vs. | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A9 | Deer Lakes BU18 | 7 | vs. | Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis | 1 | 440008 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | HASC BOYS U17 | | vs. | PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs | | 440007 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt | 8 | vs. | North Hills - B2002 Osche | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|