|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396557 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 0 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 11 | 396560 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 0 | vs. | U12B Shaler Lucas | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396561 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa | 1 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 2 | 396562 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 2 | vs. | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 2 | 396563 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 1 | 396564 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | U12B Shaler Lucas | 6 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396565 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 0 | vs. | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 5 | 396566 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa | 7 | vs. | U12B Shaler Lucas | 1 | 396567 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 0 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 9 | 396568 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396569 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 1 | 396570 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 5 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 3 | 396571 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 4 | vs. | Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa | 14 | 396572 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | U12B Shaler Lucas | 7 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396573 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 7 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 2 | 396574 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa | 9 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 2 | 396576 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 4 | vs. | U12B Shaler Lucas | 0 | 396575 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels | 7 | vs. | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396577 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta | 7 | 396578 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 3 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 1 | 396579 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 2 | vs. | Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels | 6 | 396580 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | U12B Shaler Lucas | | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | | Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 443230 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa | | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396581 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta | 4 | 396582 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 4 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 5 | 396584 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 8 | vs. | U12B Shaler Lucas | 6 | 396583 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels | 8 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396586 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta | 11 | 396587 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 7 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 7 | 396588 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | U12B Shaler Lucas | 6 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz | 7 | 396585 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels | 8 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396559 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | NASC-U12B-D6-Palm | 3 | vs. | U12B Shaler Leombruno | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, June 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 396558 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta | | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|