2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 13 Sec 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=99A5BD42-94CB-49CD-932C-F7B39FA58615&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A k      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Old Allegheny - BU123333xxxxx12 25  2  27  0 0
 A4 : NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz11100333x12 -7  29  22  0 0
 A7 : U12B Shaler Leombruno13000313x11 -9  45  36  0 0
 A6 : PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon3133  00 10 -10  25  15  0 0
 A2 : Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa0333 xxxx9 22  9  31  0 0
 A8 : U12B Shaler Lucas13000 00x4 -12  38  26  0 0
 A3 : NASC-U12B-D6-Palm00300010x4 -24  49  25  0 0
 A1 : Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline00003000x3 -23  44  21  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- k 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels3333xxxxx12 19  10  29  0 0
 A10 : Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta333 xxxxx9 19  3  22  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396557  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline 0 vs.Old Allegheny - BU1211
 396560  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz 0 vs.U12B Shaler Lucas0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396561  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa 1 vs.Old Allegheny - BU122
 396562  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz 2 vs.U12B Shaler Leombruno2
 396563  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 2 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Palm1
 396564  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1U12B Shaler Lucas 6 vs.Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline4

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396565  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline 0 vs.U12B Shaler Leombruno5
 396566  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa 7 vs.U12B Shaler Lucas1
 396567  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5NASC-U12B-D6-Palm 0 vs.Old Allegheny - BU129
 396568  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz 2 vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396569  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Old Allegheny - BU12 5 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz1
 396570  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 5 vs.Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline3
 396571  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2U12B Shaler Leombruno 4 vs.Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa14
 396572  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3U12B Shaler Lucas 7 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Palm8

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396573  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline 7 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Palm2
 396574  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa 9 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz2
 396576  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 4 vs.U12B Shaler Lucas0
 396575  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels 7 vs.U12B Shaler Leombruno3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396577  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10NASC-U12B-D6-Palm 0 vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta7
 396578  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz 3 vs.Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline1
 396579  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9U12B Shaler Leombruno 2 vs.Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels6
 396580  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6U12B Shaler Lucas   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443230  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Hampton.B.2006.D6.Bacasa   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396581  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline 1 vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta4
 396582  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4NASC-U12B-D6-Palm 4 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz5
 396584  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8U12B Shaler Leombruno 8 vs.U12B Shaler Lucas6
 396583  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels 8 vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon0

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396586  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A10PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 2 vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta11
 396587  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3U12B Shaler Leombruno 7 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Palm7
 396588  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4U12B Shaler Lucas 6 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Saitz7
 396585  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Tri City Boys U12 - Daniels 8 vs.Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline5

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396559  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7NASC-U12B-D6-Palm 3 vs.U12B Shaler Leombruno5

Bracket - Sunday, June 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396558  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6Deer Lakes BU12 - Alberta   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.