2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 15 D5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9BCE4465-1E2A-4F1C-BE99-B6E5651DFBE8&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-0533330   12 12  10  22  0 0
 A3 : Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa030333  12 10  9  19  0 0
 A1 : Deer Lakes BU14333300  12 5  12  17  0 0
 A6 : North Hills - B2004 Kabbert103033  10 1  13  14  0 0
 A8 : Butler - BU14-D5/Smith333  xxx9 7  9  16  0 0
 A9 : Riverside BU15 - Zona033  xxx6 1  8  9  0 0
 A7 : Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis130000  4 -9  17  8  0 0
 A4 : Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley03000   3 -5  16  11  0 0
 A5 : HASC COED U14000000  0 -22  26  4  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396589  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 2 vs.Deer Lakes BU144
 396591  Kotecki Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 1 vs.North Hills - B2004 Kabbert1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396592  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 3 vs.North Hills - B2004 Kabbert1
 396593  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley 1 vs.Deer Lakes BU142
 396594  Kotecki Field  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 4 vs.HASC COED U143

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396595  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Deer Lakes BU14 3 vs.Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis1
 396596  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-05 3 vs.Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa2
 396597  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4HASC COED U14 1 vs.Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley4

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396598  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 4 vs.HASC COED U140
 396599  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley 3 vs.North Hills - B2004 Kabbert4
 396600  Kotecki Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-056

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396601  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Deer Lakes BU14 4 vs.HASC COED U140
 396602  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 3 vs.Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis1
 396603  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2North Hills - B2004 Kabbert 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-054
 437617  Brush Creek Park  02:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Riverside BU15 - Zona 3 vs.Butler - BU14-D5/Smith6

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396604  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2HASC COED U14 0 vs.Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-056
 396605  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1North Hills - B2004 Kabbert 3 vs.Deer Lakes BU142
 437618  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Butler - BU14-D5/Smith 4 vs.Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley3
 396606  Kotecki Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 0 vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona1

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396607  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-05 3 vs.Butler - BU14-D5/Smith6
 396608  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley 0 vs.Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa5
 396609  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6HASC COED U14 0 vs.North Hills - B2004 Kabbert4
 437619  Brush Creek Park  02:45 PM  3 A9 vs A1Riverside BU15 - Zona 5 vs.Deer Lakes BU142

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396610  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Deer Lakes BU14   vs.Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 
 396611  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-05   vs.Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley 
 396612  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-05   vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona 
 396613  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7North Hills - B2004 Kabbert   vs.Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 
 437620  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Butler - BU14-D5/Smith   vs.HASC COED U14 

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396614  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Deer Lakes BU14   vs.Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley 
 396615  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7HASC COED U14   vs.Tri City Boys U14 - Kariotis 
 437621  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Butler - BU14-D5/Smith   vs.Hampton.B.2003.D5.Bacasa 
 396616  Reis Run Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9North Hills - B2004 Kabbert   vs.Riverside BU15 - Zona 

Bracket - Sunday, June 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396590  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Hampton.B.2004/2005.D5.Wesley   vs.Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 04-05 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.