|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385096 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A15 | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 0 | vs. | Freeport-Girls Eaker D5 06-07 | 5 | 385095 | Freeport Community Park | 01:45 PM | U12 | A5 vs A12 | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | 0 | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 3 | 385090 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | | vs. | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | | 385091 | Lenzner Field | 02:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 7 | vs. | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385094 | McKinney Back | 06:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 1 | vs. | North Hills - G2006 Borne | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385103 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A5 | bye | | vs. | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | | 385100 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 2 | 385097 | Reis Run Upper Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | North Hills - G2006 Borne | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | 5 | 385099 | Creekside Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A6 | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | 5 | vs. | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | 2 | 385102 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A7 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 8 | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | 0 | 385098 | Denny Field | 02:40 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 3 | vs. | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 5 | 385101 | Kotecki Field | 03:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A8 | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | 0 | vs. | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs bye | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | | vs. | bye | | 385105 | McKinney Front | 02:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A13 | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 4 | vs. | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | 4 | 385106 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 13 | A10 vs A11 | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | 8 | vs. | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | 0 | 385104 | Reis Run Upper Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | North Hills - G2006 Borne | 1 | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 4 | 385109 | Freeport Community Park | 01:45 PM | U12 | A5 vs A3 | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 1 | 385110 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | 4 | vs. | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 3 | 385107 | Middle Road (Rear) | 02:30 PM | 15 | A4 vs A1 | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 0 | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A9 | bye | | vs. | North Hills - G2006 Borne | | 385114 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 2 | vs. | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | 1 | 385112 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | 0 | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 8 | 385113 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 7 | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | 0 | 385117 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | 1 | vs. | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 2 | 385111 | Richland Park | 04:00 PM | 13 | A10 vs A13 | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | 5 | vs. | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | 4 | 385116 | Denny Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 1 | vs. | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs bye | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | | vs. | bye | | 385121 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A13 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 2 | vs. | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | 5 | 385119 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 3 | vs. | North Hills - G2006 Borne | 2 | 385118 | Denny Field | 01:20 PM | 1 | A2 vs A10 | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | 6 | 385124 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 2 | vs. | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | 1 | 385120 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | 1 | vs. | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | 5 | 385122 | Emmerling Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 4 | vs. | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 4 | Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385093 | Emmerling Park | 12:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 0 | vs. | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs bye | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | | vs. | bye | | 385129 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A2 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | 7 | vs. | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | 0 | 385128 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | 6 | vs. | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | 5 | 385130 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A11 | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | 4 | vs. | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | 0 | 385125 | McKinney Front | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | 4 | vs. | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | 0 | 385126 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | 1 | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | 11 | 385131 | Freeport Community Park | 03:45 PM | U12 | A5 vs A9 | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | | vs. | North Hills - G2006 Borne | | Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385092 | Hampton Main | 06:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A11 | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | | vs. | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385137 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A2 | bye | | vs. | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | | 385134 | Pine Park | 01:00 PM | 7 | A10 vs A6 | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | | vs. | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | | 385135 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A4 | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | | vs. | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | | 385136 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | | 385133 | Creekside Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A3 | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | | vs. | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | | 385138 | Reis Run Upper Field | 04:15 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | North Hills - G2006 Borne | | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | | 385132 | Freeport Community Park | 05:45 PM | U12 | A5 vs A11 | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | | vs. | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 385143 | TBD |
--
|
--
| bye vs A4 | bye | | vs. | FC-U12-D6-Reppermund | | 385142 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Tri City U12 G - Mayher | | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Abel | | 385140 | Reis Run Lower Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | North Hills - G2006 Borne | | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina | | 385145 | Richland Park | 02:30 PM | 15 | A10 vs A8 | PRSC GU12D6-Barkley | | vs. | NASC-U11G-D6-Welsh | | 385139 | Creekside Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A5 | Twin Boro - U12 Chaparro d6 | | vs. | Freeport-Girls Snyder D6 06-07 | | 385144 | Denny Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | D6 U12 Shaler Walkowski | | vs. | Deer Lakes GU12 - Geyser | | 385141 | Hampton Main | 05:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A12 | Hampton.G.2006/2007.D6.Blackburn | | vs. | Avonworth 2006G D6 - Kelleher | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|