2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Coed U-20CO
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BF5FAEF4-4B5C-42CA-91B8-7A6CCD8E89AF&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-0103313   10 13  6  19  0 0
 A3 : Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler303 31  10 9  12  21  0 0
 A2 : Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews3 3 3   9 11  4  15  0 0
 A5 : LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich 3010   4 -8  18  10  0 0
 A4 : U19 Shaler Heere  030   3 -6  15  9  0 0
 A6 : NASC-U19C-D6-King000001  1 -19  33  14  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417331  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5U19 Shaler Heere   vs.LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich 
 417330  Freeport U14/U16 Field  03:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01 0 vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews1
 417329  Fridley Field  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler 6 vs.NASC-U19C-D6-King0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417332  Yzone Lower Fields  12:30 PM  11v1 A5 vs A6LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich 5 vs.NASC-U19C-D6-King3
 417333  Denny Field  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2U19 Shaler Heere   vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews 
 417334  Freeport Community Park  03:00 PM  1619 A1 vs A3Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01 3 vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417336  Denny Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1U19 Shaler Heere 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-017
 417335  Yzone Lower Fields  12:30 PM  11v1 A5 vs A3LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich 2 vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler5
 417337  Beeman Field  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NASC-U19C-D6-King 4 vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews7

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417338  Freeport Community Park  01:00 PM  1619 A1 vs A5Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01 3 vs.LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich3
 417339  Beeman Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4NASC-U19C-D6-King 2 vs.U19 Shaler Heere5
 417340  Fridley Field  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews   vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417342  Beeman Field  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NASC-U19C-D6-King 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-016
 417341  Fridley Field  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews 7 vs.LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich0
 417343  Fridley Field  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler 6 vs.U19 Shaler Heere3

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417345  Hampton Main  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews   vs.Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01 
 417346  Yzone Lower Fields  12:30 PM  11v1 A5 vs A4LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich   vs.U19 Shaler Heere 
 417344  Beeman Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3NASC-U19C-D6-King 4 vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler4

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417349  Fridley Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler   vs.Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01 
 417347  Yzone Lower Fields  12:30 PM  11v1 A5 vs A6LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich   vs.NASC-U19C-D6-King 
 417348  Denny Field  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2U19 Shaler Heere   vs.Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews 

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417352  Fridley Field  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Andrews   vs.NASC-U19C-D6-King 
 417350  Fridley Field  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Hampton.COED.1999.D6.Easler   vs.LC United Co19/99 D6/Stich 
 417351  Freeport Community Park  03:00 PM  1619 A1 vs A4Freeport-Boys Rogalski D6 99-00-01   vs.U19 Shaler Heere 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.