2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 17D6
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D41C35E6-78DE-4F01-AAE8-89996BFA0854&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Murrysville - B17 - McShea333333  18 19  6  25  1 0
 A2 : Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-030333033 15 10  10  20  0 0
 A3 : Harmar - BU16 JMCalt033030  9 8  9  17  0 0
 A7 : NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal303003  9 7  13  20  0 0
 A5 : Mohawk Soccer Club - B200130030  x6 1  10  11  0 0
 A1 : Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines0300030 6 -14  33  19  0 0
 A9 : New Manchester FC0  xxxxx0 -2  5  3  0 0
 A10 : HASC BOYS U160  xxxxx0 -6  8  2  0 0
 A8 : SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha000xxxxx0 -23  24  1  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414214  Beaver Area High School Stadium  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 2 vs.Mohawk Soccer Club - B20017
 414213  Freeport U14/U16 Field  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 0 vs.Murrysville - B17 - McShea2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414219  Freeport Community Park  01:00 PM  1619 A2 vs A5Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 2 vs.Mohawk Soccer Club - B20011
 414217  Graham Park  01:00 PM  F A8 vs A1SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha 1 vs.Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines8
 414218  Murrysville  04:00 PM  UF 6 A6 vs A3Murrysville - B17 - McShea 4 vs.Harmar - BU16 JMCalt1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414223  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Harmar - BU16 JMCalt 2 vs.Mohawk Soccer Club - B20010
 414221  Freeport Community Park  03:45 PM  1619 A2 vs A8Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 7 vs.SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha0
 414222  Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)  04:00 PM  U12 A1 vs A7Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 2 vs.NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal7

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414225  Murrysville  02:00 PM  UF 6 A6 vs A1Murrysville - B17 - McShea 7 vs.Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines2
 414228  Beeman Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-033
 414226  Graham Park  03:00 PM  D A8 vs A3SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha 0 vs.Harmar - BU16 JMCalt9

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414215  Harmar Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harmar - BU16 JMCalt 0 vs.NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414231  Beaver Area High School Stadium  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 0 vs.Harmar - BU16 JMCalt4
 414232  North Beaver Twp  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 2 vs.NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal1
 414229  Murrysville  03:30 PM  UF 6 A6 vs A2Murrysville - B17 - McShea 5 vs.Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-031

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414235  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Harmar - BU16 JMCalt 1 vs.Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-033
 414234  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal 1 vs.Murrysville - B17 - McShea4
 414236  Beaver Area High School Stadium  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 5 vs.New Manchester FC3

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439999  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3New Manchester FC   vs.Harmar - BU16 JMCalt 
 414237  C & G  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal 8 vs.HASC BOYS U162
 414240  North Beaver Twp  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 1 vs.Murrysville - B17 - McShea3
 414239  Beaver Area High School Stadium  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 0 vs.Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-034

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439956  Harrison Hills Park  12:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5HASC BOYS U16   vs.Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440000  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001   vs.New Manchester FC 
 414241  Harrison Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1HASC BOYS U16   vs.Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines 
 414243  Beeman Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal   vs.Harmar - BU16 JMCalt 

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414242  Graham Park  04:30 PM  F-LG A6 vs A7Murrysville - B17 - McShea   vs.NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.