|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414214 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 05:15 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 2 | vs. | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 7 | 414213 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 05:45 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 0 | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414219 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1619 | A2 vs A5 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 2 | vs. | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 1 | 414217 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | F | A8 vs A1 | SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha | 1 | vs. | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 8 | 414218 | Murrysville | 04:00 PM | UF 6 | A6 vs A3 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 4 | vs. | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414223 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 2 | vs. | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 0 | 414221 | Freeport Community Park | 03:45 PM | 1619 | A2 vs A8 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 7 | vs. | SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha | 0 | 414222 | Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field) | 04:00 PM | U12 | A1 vs A7 | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 2 | vs. | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414225 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UF 6 | A6 vs A1 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 7 | vs. | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 2 | 414228 | Beeman Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 1 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 3 | 414226 | Graham Park | 03:00 PM | D | A8 vs A3 | SVSA - Union - B02-04 (U16) - Yoncha | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 9 | Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414215 | Harmar Fields | 06:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 0 | vs. | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414231 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 4 | 414232 | North Beaver Twp | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 2 | vs. | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 1 | 414229 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UF 6 | A6 vs A2 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 5 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414235 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 1 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 3 | 414234 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 4 | 414236 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 06:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A9 | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 5 | vs. | New Manchester FC | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 439999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | New Manchester FC | | vs. | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | | 414237 | C & G | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 8 | vs. | HASC BOYS U16 | 2 | 414240 | North Beaver Twp | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 3 | 414239 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 06:15 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 0 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 4 | Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 439956 | Harrison Hills Park | 12:00 AM | 2 | A10 vs A5 | HASC BOYS U16 | 1 | vs. | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414244 | Freeport Community Park | 12:00 AM | 1619 | A2 vs A6 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 02-03 | 4 | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 1 | 440000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Mohawk Soccer Club - B2001 | | vs. | New Manchester FC | | 414241 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A1 | HASC BOYS U16 | 5 | vs. | Btbsa - B U16 - COED - Hines | 1 | 414243 | Beeman Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 1 | vs. | Harmar - BU16 JMCalt | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 414242 | Graham Park | 04:30 PM | F-LG | A6 vs A7 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 6 | vs. | NASC-U16B-D6-Iqbal | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|