2018 Spring District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 18D5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6948D72E-7ADE-4D98-8680-74106F09E62F&tournamentguid=0AAC1857-CAC8-4586-8756-16D6B669CCF5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Deer Lakes BU183333333 21 42  5  47  0 0
 A4 : HASC BOYS U1733330   12 21  6  27  0 0
 A9 : Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis033033  12 1  23  24  0 0
 A2 : Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone300  3 x6 13  8  21  0 0
 A8 : SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt010 3   4 -6  22  16  0 0
 A6 : North Hills - B2002 Osche301000  4 -26  32  6  0 0
 A7 : PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs003 0  x3 -6  26  20  0 0
 A5 : New Manchester FC0030xxxx3 -23  25  2  0 0
 A3 : HASC BOYS U160000xxxx0 -16  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413332  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Deer Lakes BU18 9 vs.New Manchester FC0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413336  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2New Manchester FC 1 vs.Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone7
 413337  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3North Hills - B2002 Osche 2 vs.HASC BOYS U160
 413338  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 3 vs.HASC BOYS U179
 413339  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 2 vs.Deer Lakes BU183

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413340  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Deer Lakes BU18 9 vs.SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt2
 413341  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5HASC BOYS U16 0 vs.New Manchester FC1
 413342  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6HASC BOYS U17 6 vs.North Hills - B2002 Osche0
 413343  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 4 vs.Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413348  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone 1 vs.HASC BOYS U173
 413345  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 1 vs.Deer Lakes BU1810
 413347  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 5 vs.HASC BOYS U160

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413349  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1HASC BOYS U16 0 vs.Deer Lakes BU188
 413350  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8North Hills - B2002 Osche 3 vs.SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt3
 413351  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 12 vs.Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis1
 413344  Harrison Hills Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5HASC BOYS U17 9 vs.New Manchester FC0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413357  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone   vs.PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 
 413354  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1North Hills - B2002 Osche 0 vs.Deer Lakes BU186
 413355  Graham Park  04:30 PM  E A8 vs A9SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt 5 vs.Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis6

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413346  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt   vs.Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone 

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413356  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Deer Lakes BU18 2 vs.HASC BOYS U170
 440001  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 4 vs.SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt6
 440002  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 6 vs.North Hills - B2002 Osche1
 413333  Harmar Twp. Park  12:30 PM  10 A2 vs A6Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone 11 vs.North Hills - B2002 Osche0

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440003  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2North Hills - B2002 Osche   vs.Harmar - BU17 Caltagarone 
 440005  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs   vs.Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 
 440004  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt   vs.HASC BOYS U17 

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440006  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Deer Lakes BU18   vs.Tri City U16 Boys Kariotis 
 440008  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7HASC BOYS U17   vs.PRSC BU19D5-Pruhs 
 440007  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt   vs.North Hills - B2002 Osche 

Bracket - Sunday, June 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440009  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8HASC BOYS U17   vs.SVSA - United - B02-04 (U16) - DeWitt 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.